Administrative
Mike SmithPrincipal
Nicole LindrothAssistant Principal
Bruce NieminskiAssistant Principal
Christopher RohwedderAdministrative Assistant / Athletic Director
Office Staff
Laurene LeporeSecretary
Mary Beth StoutSecretary
Laurie JonesSecretary
5th Grade Teachers
Sheila Clark5th Grade
Sherry Doyle5th Grade
Beth Dwyer5th Grade
Monique Gallagher5th Grade
Lora Johnson5th Grade
Emily Mannino5th Grade
Tiffany Rowan5th Grade
Angela Vuollet5th Grade
6th Grade Teachers
Ann GeraciEnglish
Matt MapleEnglish
Kristin KilleenMath
Sharon DeGeorgeMath
Sharon KoenigScience
Tyler ColemanSocial Studies
7th Grade Teachers
Amanda HollEnglish
Hailey PickrumEnglish
Christine OlsenMath
Michelle PerryMath
Laura SmokoskaScience
Tom AguirreSocial Studies
8th Grade Teachers
Mary RyanEnglish
Frosini SmithEnglish
Sandie BulmannMath
Melinda WallaceMath
Stella MurphyScience
Anthony CarterSocial Studies
Doug JanotaSSC/English/Theater
Multi-Grade Teachers
Christina NakanishiEnglish
Heather SheltonMath
Corine VosScience / Social Studies
Special Education
Mary HiresIntervention Specialist
Marilyn MarvinIntervention Specialist
Cristi LengelCross Categorical
Laura RidgleyCross Categorical
Dana RogersCross Categorical
Tina SchefferCross Categorical
Gina AnaclerioEnglish Resource
Jozel ShwatalMath Resource
Fine Arts, Foreign Language, Technology, Music, ELL
Elva EscobedoELL
Megan WhalenArt
Brooke CahillS.T.E.M.
Rich NorcuttTechnology
Adam SchoffAlternitive Program
Edward FitzgeraldBand
Larkin KinsellaChoir
Heather OlsenMusic
Physical Education
Kristel BurganPE-Health
Mary ReedPE-Health
Gus WallekPE-Health
Kris WoolPE-Health
Special Services
Nekida HardenNurse
Cindy AleoSocial Worker
Lisa GatewoodSocial Worker
Heather Mann-McGoldrickSpecial Education Coordinator
Patrick WalterISS
Daniel PisterziSpeech
Jana KingSpeech Pathologist
Beth BenderOccupational Therapist Assistant
Tim BreshockPhysical Therapist
Ron GrazianoMedia Specialist
Amy StarzykTechnology Support Aide
Classroom AssistantsDon Elmore, Tawana Kemp, Maria Pena,
Michael Wallace, and Primo Zartuche
Custodial Staff
Tom DiehlCustodian
Jon HildemanCustodian
Jim JacksonCustodian
Food Service
Rachael DiehlDirector of Food Service
Shelly GrabinFood Service Clerk
Food ServiceFood Service